Idź do treści

Rejon

Filia Nr 2 – rejon działalności – Osiedla: Targówek, Targówek Fabryczny i Zacisze:

  • Agatowa
  • Agnieszki
  • Amarantowa
  • Amelińska
  • Ametystowa
  • Antygony
  • Askenazego
  • Bajeczna
  • Barkocińska
  • Bieżuńska
  • Biruty
  • Birżańska
  • Blokowa
  • Błędowska
  • Błotna
  • Bogumińska
  • Bohuszewiczówny
  • Borzymowska
  • Bratka
  • Bukowiecka/Fabryczny
  • Bukowiecka/Zacisze
  • Bystra
  • Byszewska
  • Cecylii
  • Chałupnicza
  • Chemiczna
  • Chodowlana
  • Chojnowska
  • Chyrowska
  • Cichowskiego
  • Ciemna
  • Cmentarna
  • Codzienna
  • Czarna Droga
  • Czerwińska
  • Dalanowska
  • Deszczowa
  • Diamentowa
  • Don Kichota
  • Drapińska
  • Drewnowskiego
  • Dziewanny
  • Dźwińska (dawna Matuszewska)
  • Ewy
  • Fantazyjna
  • Fausta
  • Fioletowa
  • Gurgacza
  • Gajkowicza
  • Gdyńska
  • Gibraltarska
  • Gilarska
  • Gliwicka
  • Gniazdowska
  • Goławicka
  • Gołębia
  • Gorzykowska
  • Gościeradowska
  • Guliwera
  • Gwarków
  • Handlowa
  • Hebanowa
  • Heloizy
  • Hodowlana
  • Horodelska
  • Hutnicza
  • II Rejonu AK
  • Ireny
  • Izoldy
  • Janinówka
  • Janowiecka
  • Jelenigórska
  • Jesiotrowa
  • Jórskiego
  • Józefowska
  • Junkiewicz
  • Kaktusowa
  • Kanałowa
  • Kariatydy
  • Karkonoska
  • Karkonoszy
  • Karminowa
  • Kaśki
  • Kingi           
  • Klamrowa
  • Klementowicka
  • Kleopatry
  • Klukowska
  • Knyszyńska
  • Kolejarska
  • Kolista             
  • Kolonijna         
  • Kołowa
  • Koniczynowa
  • Korzona
  • Korzystna
  • Korzystna
  • Koszalińska
  • Kościeliska
  • Kościerska
  • Krahelskiej
  • Kraśnicka
  • Krośniewicka
  • Króla Artura
  • Krynoliny
  • Krzesiwa
  • Ks. Anny
  • Kuflewska
  • Leśniewska
  • Lewicpolska
  • Lewinowska
  • Lidzka
  • Lisia
  • Litawora
  • Lniana
  • Lotnika
  • Ludwicka
  • Lusińska
  • Ładna
  • Łasińska
  • Łodygowa
  • Łokietka
  • Łukaszewicza
  • Malachitowa
  • Miedzianogórska
  • Matuszewska
  • Mleczna
  • Młodzieńcza
  • Mokra
  • Montwiłłowska
  • Mosiężna
  • Moszczenicka
  • Motycka
  • Mrozowska
  • Mroźna
  • Myszkowska
  • Naczelnikowska
  • Nad Strugą/ Nad Potokiem
  • Narwiańska
  • Nauczycielska
  • Nefrytowa
  • Niesulicka
  • Nieświeska
  • Nowosądecka
  • Obwodowa
  • Ogrodnicza
  • Określona
  • Olgierda
  • Ołycka
  • Orłowska
  • Ossowskiego
  • Oszmiańska
  • P.Skargi
  • Penelopy
  • Perłowa
  • Piecyka
  • Pińska
  • Płońska
  • Podobna
  • Poleska
  • Pomocnicza
  • Poranna
  • Porannej Bryzy
  • Pospolita
  • Pośpieszna
  • Potulicka
  • Prałatowska
  • Praska
  • Pratulińska
  • Promienna
  • Protazego
  • Przewoźników
  • Pszczyńska
  • Radzymińska do 159
  • Radzymińska od 188
  • Rajgrodzka
  • Rajmunda
  • Regatowa
  • Reichera
  • Remiszewska
  • Remontowa
  • Rogowska
  • Rosieńska
  • Roślinna
  • Rozwadowska
  • Róży Wiatrów
  • Rusiecka
  • Rybieńska
  • Rzeczna
  • Rzemieśników
  • Rzewińska
  • Safony
  • Samarytanka
  • Sawy
  • Seledynowa
  • Senna
  • Siarczana
  • Skrzypcowa
  • Smoleńska
  • Solińskiego
  • Spójni
  • Starozaciszańska
  • Sterdyńska
  • Sternhela
  • Sucha
  • Swojska
  • Szczepanika
  • Szklana
  • Szmaragdowa
  • Śmieszna
  • Śmieszna
  • Świdnicka
  • Święciańska do 24
  • Tarnogórska
  • Topazowa
  • Tristana
  • Tużycka
  • Tykocińska
  • Tymiankowa
  • Uranowa
  • Uroczysko
  • Ustronna
  • Uznamska
  • Wallenroda
  • Warsa
  • Wejherowska
  • Węgrowska
  • Wieczorowa
  • Wieniecka
  • Wierna
  • Wiewiórki
  • Wincentego
  • Wincentego 110,112,114
  • Witebska
  • Wojskowa
  • Wolbromska
  • Wolińska
  • Wschodnia
  • Wszeborska
  • Wyborna
  • Wyspowa
  • Zabraniecka
  • Zaciszańska
  • Zacisze
  • Zamiejska
  • Zamkowa
  • Zielone Zacisze
  • Ziemiańska
  • Ziemowita  od nr 20
  • Ziemowita do nr 16
  • Złotopolska
  • Zygmuntowska
  • Żarnowiecka
  • Żmudzka
  • Żyzna
  • 11-go listopada 70